?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
22 January 2009 @ 04:25 pm
Taste Of Cuteness  
Theme: 45. Smooth
Pairing: Shindong/Sungmin

Dedicated to: skittles  because I'm glad to see you back and I honestly love your fics~ and I'm sorry that this fic couldn't be written very well~ 

Title: Taste of Cuteness

Sungmin shuddered at the way Shindong was staring hungrily. No, not at the pumpkin pie that Sungmin was holding. Shindong was staring hungrily at Sungmin himself.

“Do you want a taste of pumpkin pie?” Sungmin asked, hoping that the pumpkin pie will be a distraction at whatever it is Shindong was planning to do with him.

“No.” Shindong took the pumpkin pie from Sungmin and placed it on the table. “I want to taste something…or rather someone…cute.”

Sungmin gulped and started to take a few steps backward as Shindong advanced towards him. “Henry is cuter.” This is one of the rare times that Sungmin would happily give up his cute title to Henry.

“I already had a taste of him.” Now Shindong has Sungmin trapped between the wall and himself.

Sungmin closed his eyes as he expected Shindong to ravish him any minute from now. He felt Shindong’s tongue lick his bottom lip. Then…nothing. Sungmin opened his eyes. That’s it? Was it over?

“It’s not yet over.” Shindong chuckled, as if he read what was going on in Sungmin’s mind. Sungmin gasped as Shindong’s hand slipped inside Sungmin’s boxers. “I want a taste of this.” Shindong’s hand slid over Sungmin’s smooth cock before gripping on it.

Shindong later found out that Sungmin could do a lot more cute expressions as he finally got a taste of that cuteness.

THE END

A/N: I never really thought I'd be able to write Shindong this way...>.>... *hides under a rock & ashamed*

</lj>
 
 
 
perfectfireskyperfectfiresky on January 22nd, 2009 08:41 am (UTC)
spot?
perfectfireskyperfectfiresky on January 22nd, 2009 08:48 am (UTC)
omo!!! i got spot!! 3rd time ever!!! lol!!! xD

hahaha first you turn Siwonnie into a pervert and now Shindong? ;D

“Henry is cuter.” This is on of the rare times that Sungmin would happily give up his cute title to Henry.
that's a shock ^_^' lol Minnie! don't give up your cute title!

</i>“I already had a taste of him.”</i>
OMG! haha Shindong likes the taste of cuteness I take it XD

lol I can just imagine the cute expressions Shindong saw =)
(no subject) - jishu on January 22nd, 2009 11:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - perfectfiresky on January 23rd, 2009 12:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jishu on January 23rd, 2009 12:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
leunah23leunah23 on January 22nd, 2009 09:27 am (UTC)
yeah ...it's weird for Shindong to "taste" Sungmin...hahahahhaaha how many more fics for this series? XD
Jishujishu on January 22nd, 2009 11:55 am (UTC)
all in all~ it should be 14 fics~
kyuhyunlover3kyuhyunlover3 on January 22nd, 2009 09:39 am (UTC)
OMG SUCH A PERVY SHINDONG!!!! >.
Jishujishu on January 22nd, 2009 11:59 am (UTC)
BWAHAHAHHAHAHAHAH!!! XD!!!
the other yurisallysync on January 22nd, 2009 01:41 pm (UTC)
Our innocent Shindong!!!
WAh~~~~
I really love it! Hahahaha. :D
ShinMin couple??? Is that the name of the pairing. Haha. :D
Jishujishu on January 22nd, 2009 01:46 pm (UTC)
It's a rare pairing so I wonder if people would comment on this~
and thanks for loving it!!! I never expected you would since you're such a die hard Kyumin fan XD
(no subject) - sallysync on January 22nd, 2009 01:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jishu on January 22nd, 2009 02:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Elleyeaelleyea on January 22nd, 2009 01:59 pm (UTC)
HEe hee hee! Very funny!
"Shindong later found out that Sungmin could do a lot more cute expressions as he finally got a taste of that cuteness. "

>.<

XP I loved it
Jishujishu on January 22nd, 2009 02:25 pm (UTC)
Thankies~! ♥
Ming♥amine87 on January 22nd, 2009 02:36 pm (UTC)
I'm hungry..........



;___;
and where's the TeukMin? xD
Jishujishu on January 22nd, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC)
TeukMin is still coming to town....
and I bet you really didn't read this, did you? XD
(no subject) - amine87 on January 22nd, 2009 03:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
pinkiyoojin on January 22nd, 2009 04:12 pm (UTC)
"Henry is cuter."
"I already had a taste of him."

Naughty Shindong-dong! Haha
I liked this fic xD
Jishujishu on January 23rd, 2009 09:59 am (UTC)
And I love your icon!!! ♥
Thanks for reading~ ♥
korichankorichan on January 23rd, 2009 01:01 am (UTC)
Haha, poor Sungmin! His cuteness is getting him molested left and right xDDD

Like I said before, this was the first Shindong pairing I've really gotten a chance to read that didn't have him mentioned platonically, but I'm so glad you told me about skittles because I plan on changing that. :P
Jishujishu on January 23rd, 2009 10:38 am (UTC)
Shindong deserves to be paired off too~ and have fluffy or smutty fics~ ♥
(no subject) - korichan on January 24th, 2009 02:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
rokkugo_ogukkor on January 23rd, 2009 03:40 am (UTC)
I've been reading all of them btw~~~
AND I LOVE THEM ALL!! You're so awesome!! <333
Jishujishu on January 23rd, 2009 10:44 am (UTC)
Your comments are quite awesome too!!! ♥
And I love your fics too~ I'm still looking forward to the hambum~ so fix that laptop of yours asap!!!
eternalelfeternalelf on January 23rd, 2009 05:15 am (UTC)
omg you actually wrote something like that xD
wow nice xD
Jishujishu on January 23rd, 2009 10:46 am (UTC)
yeah~ I can't believe it myself XD
Taste the rainbow, bitches.: suju :: :P >:Oskittles on January 23rd, 2009 11:06 am (UTC)
:O I'm glad I stumbled over this direction or I probably would have never seen this! Is super behind on comms D: That was super cute and I always love seeing more Shindong fics floating around. The fact that it was dedicated to me (thank you a million times over for your sweet words, honestly, it was so great to hear them ♥) just made it even better. XD
Jishujishu on January 23rd, 2009 11:35 am (UTC)
You're welcome!!! It's the least I could do since I don't comment on your fics~ I'm shy >.<;;
(no subject) - skittles on January 26th, 2009 07:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
Jishujishu on January 24th, 2009 09:33 am (UTC)
yey! I'm influencing you~! ♥
g_myzo on January 24th, 2009 08:27 am (UTC)
*shock* shindong... i...... *shock*
Jishujishu on January 24th, 2009 09:58 am (UTC)
O.O....are you okay?!?!?
(no subject) - g_myzo on January 25th, 2009 08:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jishu on January 26th, 2009 08:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - g_myzo on January 30th, 2009 08:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
kiirohanakiirohana_16 on January 24th, 2009 04:21 pm (UTC)
SHINDONG 0.0 WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAH 0.0 ERRRRR OK~~~~ AHHHHH

UR MAKING EVERYONE A PERV FOR SUNGMIN *GIGGLES* BUT STILL... NEVER THOGUHT OF SHINDONG THIS WAY 0.0

SHINDONG TASTE HENRY? 0.0

AHHHHHH ~~~~ GOSHHHHHH

AND WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOT 14 IN THIS SERIES? (READ UR REPLY TO BERNADETTE'S COMMENT) WAHAHAHAHA CANT WAIT~~~ <3333

P.S. (RANDOM) HAVE U CONSIDERED WRITING A EUNMINSU FIC? *v* JUST CURIOUS~~~<3
Jishujishu on January 25th, 2009 12:06 am (UTC)
O.O...um...well...I'm not really a fan to dbsk...so...>.>
(no subject) - kiirohana_16 on January 25th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
baby_buggsbaby_buggs on January 25th, 2009 02:16 am (UTC)
hehe! I never thought i'd be able to see Shindong this way. but after reading this...I sure can. >.<
Jishujishu on January 25th, 2009 02:32 am (UTC)
Hahahaha! I'm glad I changed your mind XD